Kludi Cockpit Explorer 800500500
Videos 2Photos 16 |
Kludi Cockpit Explorer 800500500 |
|
Tap with hot water limiter at 40 °C. With horizontal and vertical bracket adjustment. Shower head angle adjustment 75°. Double-sided protection against twisting of the shower hose.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Cockpit Explorer 800500500
All prices 11 →Душова система із термостатом KLUDI Cockpit Explorer із верхнім душем лату | 26 988 ₴ |
Душова система з термостатом Kludi Cockpit EXPLORER (800500500) 800500500 | 25 788 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi змішувач COCKPIT EXPLORER - 800500500 | 31 548 ₴ |
Душова система з термостатом Kludi Cockpit Explorer 8005005-00 | 25 671 ₴ |
Kludi Cockpit Explorer 800500500 | 24 080 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →