Kludi A-QA 491910500
Photos 2 |
Kludi A-QA 491910500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 491910500
All prices 8 →Душова система KLUDI A-QA DUAL SHOWER SYSTEM латунь хром 4919105-00 | 28 375 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi A-QA DUAL SHOWER SYSTEM - 491910500 | 20 336 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi E2/A-QA DUAL 245 491910500 | 28 375 ₴ |
Душова система Kludi A-Qa Dual 4919105-00 для ванны и душа без смесителя | 15 635 ₴ |
Kludi 4919105-00 | 28 375 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QA 491910500:
- 2 position switch (hand/overhead shower)
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →