Kludi A-QA 490950500
Kludi A-QA 490950500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 490950500
All prices 9 →Душова система KLUDI A-QA DUAL SHOWER SYSTEM з термостатом латунь хром 490 | 47 191 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi A-QA DUAL SHOWER SYSTEM з термостатом - 490950500 | 33 820 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi E2/A-QA Dual 490950500 | 47 191 ₴ |
Душова система Kludi A-Qa Dual 490950500 для ванны и душа с термостатом | 29 529 ₴ |
Kludi 4909505-00 | 47 191 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QA 490950500:
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →