Kludi Fizz 670930500
Kludi Fizz 670930500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Fizz 670930500
All prices 15 →Душова система Kludi Dual Shower System 6709305-00 | 28 144 ₴ |
Душова система Kludi Fizz (670930500) 670930500 | 24 960 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Душова стійка Dual Shower System Fizz - 670930500 | 21 380 ₴ |
Душова система KLUDI FIZZ DUAL SHOWER SYSTEM без смесителя, с верхним душе | 14 304 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Fizz Dual 670930500 | 30 543 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi Fizz 670930500:
- 2 position switch (hand/overhead shower)
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →