Kraus Nola KPF-1640CH
Photos 4 |
Kraus Nola KPF-1640CH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Nola KPF-1640CH
All prices 6 →Змішувач для кухні Kraus Nola KPF-1640SS | 17 505 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus Nola KPF-1640CH | 8 143 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки KRAUS с гибким изливом, h497 мм, хром KPF-1640 | 9 653 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus Nola KPF-1640CH | 15 705 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus Nola KPF-1640SS | 9 512 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки KRAUS с гибким изливом, h497 мм, нержавеющая с | 11 275 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →