Kraus KPF-2160
Kraus KPF-2160 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus KPF-2160
Змішувач для кухні Kraus KPF-2160 | 8 325 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus KPF-2160 | 5 237 ₴ |
Кухонный Змішувач KRAUS с высоким поворотным изливом, сталь KPF-2160 | 5 366 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный Kraus KPF-2160 | 5 365 ₴ |
Kraus KPF-2160 | 5 365 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →