Kraus Ventus KEF-15000
Photos 3 |
Kraus Ventus KEF-15000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Ventus KEF-15000
All prices 21 →Змішувач для умивальника Kraus Ventus KEF-15000CH | 8 910 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Kraus Ventus KEF-15000BN | 10 440 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини KRAUS (KEF-15000CH) KEF-15000CH | 8 821 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини KRAUS VENTUS однорычажный, высокий, цвет сатин KEF-1 | 10 440 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванной Kraus KEF-15000ORB | 7 573 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →