Kraus Ventus KEF-15001
Photos 4 |
Kraus Ventus KEF-15001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Ventus KEF-15001
All prices 20 →Змішувач для умивальника Kraus Ventus KEF-15001CH | 7 400 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Kraus Ventus KEF-15001BN | 7 400 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kraus Ventus бронза (KEF-15001ORB) KEF-15001ORB | 7 326 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини KRAUS VENTUS однорычажный, цвет сатин KEF-15001BN | 7 400 ₴ |
Смеситель Kraus Ventus KEF-15001 KEF-15001CH | 7 176 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →