KRONER Eifel-C030 CV023618
Photos 6 |
KRONER Eifel-C030 CV023618 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Eifel-C030 CV023618
All prices 18 →Змішувач для кухні Kroner KRP Eifel - C030 хром CV023618 | 1 407 ₴ |
Kroner Kroner KRP Eifel - C030 | 1 407 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний KRONER Eifel-C030 хром латунь CV023618 | 1 407 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kroner KRP Eifel-C030 (CV023618) CV023618 | 1 407 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kroner KRP Eifel-C030 хром | 1 407 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
It is necessary to use a steel alternator up to 1000 UAH from brass. The vibe is not that great for the price, that's why. Installing at once from a stainless steel face. this is the source of this virbnik. It was great. The mixer itself is massive, it looks neat, the chrome coating is finely chiselled. It turns easily, the cartridge also moves easily (pressure in the system is around 1.5 bar). Installed without any problems, the kit includes hoses with a length of 40 cm. The aerator is guaranteed to flow a stream of water through the air. Before mixing, wash the dishes by hand, like large saucepans. For the money it looks even less classy. 5 rocks guarantee. I would like to have extra hoses for supplying water, but in this budget it is the primary practice to equip the mixer with hoses 35-40 cm longer. Because my complete hoses turned out to be short (2-3 cm were missing, I had to cut it off). Владислав М: use KRONER Eifel-C030 CV023618 few months |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →