from 2 856 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, от стены 210 mm, watering can: 100 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 2 450 ₴for bidet, single lever, wall mount, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 2 294 ₴shower system, no tap, watering can: 100 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 752 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 110 mm, depth 125 mm, incline 10 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 2 330 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, jet: depth 156 mm, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 2 166 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 4 872 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, от стены 215 mm, watering can: 80 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 216 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 2 644 ₴for kitchen, for drinking water filter, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 318 mm, depth 245 mm, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 2 520 ₴for kitchen, for drinking water filter, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 318 mm, depth 225 mm, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 336 ₴watering can: 96 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head)
from 1 750 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, jet: depth 195 mm, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 567 ₴shower set, watering can: 96 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head), hose, hand shower mount
from 839 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 105 mm, depth 130 mm, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 2 184 ₴for bidet, single lever, built-in, Germany, warranty 5 years