Haiba Fabio 006 HB0746
Photos 3 |
Haiba Fabio 006 HB0746 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Fabio 006 HB0746
All prices 7 →Кран для ванної одновентильний із довгим носиком HAIBA FABIO 006 хром лату | 2 211 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba FABIO 006 (HB0746) | 2 211 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba FABIO 006 (HB0746) | 2 211 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba Fabio 006 (HB0746) | 2 211 ₴ |
Кран для ванної одновентильний із довгим носиком HAIBA FABIO 006 хром лату | 2 211 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba Fabio 006 Euro HB0746 | 2 369 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →