Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 22IAP7 F0GG003AUO
Photos 9 | from 21 290 up to 23 499 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Proc:Core i3, 1215U, 0.9 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Iris Xe Graphics Storage:256 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 22IAP7 2
Specifications
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 22IAP7 F0GG003AUO |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 22IAP7 F0GG003AUO
Моноблок Lenovo IdeaCentre 3 22IAP7 (F0GG003AUO) | 21 600 ₴ |
Моноблок Lenovo aio 3 22iap7 (f0gg003auo) | 22 418 ₴ |
Моноблок Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 22IAP7 (F0GG003AUO) Black F0GG003AUO | 22 400 ₴ |
Компьютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 22IAP7/i3-1215U (F0GG003AUO) F0GG003AUO | 21 599 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
We recommend