Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 27IAP7 F0GJ00T6UO
Photos 18 | from 32 463 up to 35 090 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Proc:Core i7, 13620H, 1.8 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:Iris Xe Graphics Storage:512 GB OS:DOS |
Configurations Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 27IAP7 4
Specifications
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 27IAP7 F0GJ00T6UO |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 27IAP7 F0GJ00T6UO
Моноблок Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 27IAP7 (F0GJ00T6UO) Black F0GJ00T6UO | 33 999 ₴ |
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 27IAP7 (F0GJ00T6UO) | 35 090 ₴ |
Lenovo AIO3-27IAP7 (F0GJ00T6UO) f0gj00t6uo | 33 999 ₴ |
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 27IAP7 (F0GJ00T6UO) — Моноблок 27" IPS 1920х1080, | 32 470 ₴ |
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 27IAP7 (F0GJ00T6UO) Black IdeaCentreAIO327IAP7(F0G | 33 999 ₴ |
Lenovo F0GJ00T6UO | 32 463 ₴ |
Close
We recommend