Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 F0GH011WUO
Videos 4Photos 18 | from 21 989 up to 27 531 ₴ Compare prices 25 →Proc:Core i3, 1215U, 0.9 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Iris Xe Graphics Storage:512 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 16
Specifications
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 F0GH011WUO |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 F0GH011WUO
Моноблок 24" LENOVO Ideacentre AIO 3 24IAP7 Black (F0GH011WUO) | 22 599 ₴ |
Компьютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 24iap7 / i3-1215U (f0gh011wuo) | 23 907 ₴ |
Моноблок Lenovo IdeaCentre 3 24IAP7 Black (F0GH011WUO) | 22 599 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 24IAP7 / i3-1215U (F0GH011WUO) | 22 410 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend