Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 22IAP7 F0GG002TUO
Photos 9 | from 18 848 up to 20 705 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Proc:Pentium, 8505, 0.9 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Iris Xe Graphics Storage:256 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 22IAP7 2
Specifications
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 22IAP7 F0GG002TUO |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 22IAP7 F0GG002TUO
Моноблок Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 22IAP7 (F0GG002TUO) Ua | 19 599 ₴ |
Моноблок Lenovo aio 3 22iap7 (f0gg002tuo) | 20 705 ₴ |
Моноблок Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 22IAP7 (F0GG002TUO) Black | 19 599 ₴ |
Компьютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 22IAP7/Pentium Gold 8505 (F0GG002TUO) F0 | 19 599 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
We recommend