Lidz 09 35 005-1
Photos 6 |
Lidz 09 35 005-1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 09 35 005-1
All prices 42 →Змішувач для ванни Lidz (NKS) 09 35 005-1 (LIDZNKS09350051) LIDZNKS0935005 | 2 327 ₴ |
Lidz Lidz Vida 005 LDVID005NKS38087 LIDZNKS09350051 | 2 357 ₴ |
Кран для ванної одновентильний із поворотним виливом LIDZ 09 35 сатин нерж | 2 386 ₴ |
Lidz (NKS) 09 35 005-1 | 2 357 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Lidz Vida 005 Нікель (LDVID005NKS38087) LDVID005NKS3808 | 2 386 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →