KRONER Kante-C070 CV023580
Photos 4 |
KRONER Kante-C070 CV023580 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Kante-C070 CV023580
All prices 20 →Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із довгим виливом KRONER Kante хром силу | 1 974 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Kroner KRM Kante-C070 192925 | 1 974 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Kroner KRM Kante-C070 (CV023580) CV023580 | 1 974 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Kroner KRM Kante-C070 хром | 1 974 ₴ |
Змішувач Kroner Kante-C070 | 1 974 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →