Motorola Moto G14 128 GB / 4 GB
Videos 2Photos 15 |
A simple and unpretentious “workhorse” aimed at everyday use without heavy loads. The device is powered by an eight-core Unisoc Tiger T616 mobile chipset, complemented by 4 GB of RAM and 128 GB of data storage. It is possible to install microSD cards in a separate expansion slot without compromising the use of two SIM cards. The model’s screen extends diagonally at 6.5 inches, and the image is displayed on it in a decent resolution of 2400x1080 pixels.
But the refresh rate of the display is standard - 60 Hz. The surface of the screen is covered with protective glass Panda Glass. Of note, the Motorola Moto G14 128GB was equipped with stereo speakers with Dolby Atmos settings. The smartphone also has an NFC module, a side fingerprint scanner and a triple main camera of 50 + 2 + 2 MP format. For taking self-portraits and video calling, an 8 MP selfie camera lens is used here in the island perforation of the screen. The energy core of the device is represented by a 5000 mAh battery with a slightly accelerated wired charging function (15 W).
Buy Motorola Moto G14 128 GB / 4 GB
All prices 80 →Motorola G14 4/128 GB Steel Grey (PAYF0006RS) | 4 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Motorola G14 4/128GB Butter Cream (PAYF0028RS) PAYF0028RS | 4 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Motorola G14 4/128GB Sky Blue (UA UCRF) | 4 499 ₴ |
Motorola Moto G14 4/128GB Dual Sim Sky Blue (PAYF0027RS) payf0027rs | 4 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Motorola G14 4/128GB Sky Blue (UA UCRF) | 4 499 ₴ |
The phone is ok for its money. If you mainly use your smartphone to watch videos on YouTube, then you will need to install it. Games are handled the same way, but this is not surprising, since the processor here is a budget one. The charge lasts well and lasts until the night - I charge it only when I'm going to bed - looks good
- charge well - great display - price - play like this
- middle speakers |
I recommend the phone! I'm so honored! Screen, processor, autonomy mute |
The phone looked for work, having chosen between a number of options, marveling at the telephone of 2022, having learned about the new products and the current software. Vibir come to Moto G14. If you choose to ignore the choice of processor, then all phones at this price offer similar options, which are not particularly different from anything, especially the phone for messengers and the like. For now, the phone's fluidity is completely out of whack.
Dali. Battery. I've been using my phone for 2 months. During this hour, the phone is vikorized in the capacity of such a navigator for the phone. Music is turned on through AUX in the car. The transfer of mobile data is prohibited. Turns on the navigator and, obviously, GPS. The screen becomes brighter and turns on continuously. The charge lasts until the evening, I come home with about 20% charge. In my opinion, this is a wonderful show. Price. A really good state employee. There is no need to buy it for gaming; other tasks can be handled very well. Screen Yaskravy, but nothing special. Camera. No comments, the camera is pretty bad. Take a photo of the document - let's go. Take a photo of a beautiful landscape or a photo for social media - definitely a minus. Frame. Very stylish and garniy. It's nice to have trimati in your hands. I want to get my phone without a cover. 4/5, in addition to the fact that it is equal to phones in the low price segment. Moto is definitely not able to afford a phone for 300 dollars, except for everyday tasks, like other advanced phones, it’s completely fine. Battery, display, case, price, pure android Camera, perfect for use in robots Yevhenii Kulykivskyi: use Motorola Moto G14 128GB few months |
Motorola Moto G14 configurations
Price for Motorola Moto G14 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Motorola Moto G14 128 GB / 4 GB | from 4 050 ₴ | 80 offers | ||
Motorola Moto G14 256 GB / 8 GB | from 4 488 ₴ | 49 offers |