Motorola Moto E13 64 GB / 2 GB
Videos 10Photos 9 |
Buy Motorola Moto E13 64 GB / 2 GB
All prices 62 →Motorola E13 2/64 Aurora Green (PAXT0035RS) | 2 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Motorola E13 2/64GB Cosmic Black (UA UCRF) | 2 999 ₴ |
Motorola E13 2/64GB Aurora Green (PAXT0035RS) E13 2/64GB Aurora Green (PAX | 2 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Motorola E13 2/64GB Cosmic Black (UA UCRF) | 2 999 ₴ |
Мобільний телефон Motorola E13 2/64GB Cosmic Black (PAXT0034RS) | 2 947 ₴ |
price 2 GB of RAM for the base version Колян: use Motorola Moto E13 64GB/2GB few months |
taking people as a gift as a phone for work calls in the 8/128GB version.
After installing the remaining system updates, the phone began to work faster (less microfreezes when scrolling through the settings menu or shortcuts). The standard YouTube add-on will not allow you to set the brightness to more than 1080p. If you take the phone on and off for work in terms of instant messengers - for your money everything is good here :). included charging 10w (5v, 2a) price android go Олег: |
At the dawn of 2023, an addition happened to the Motorola portfolio of low-cost smartphones - the Moto E13 model was released to the market. This is an unpretentious device for calls, correspondence in instant messengers, gatherings in social networks and watching online videos - nothing more.
energy intensive battery
A remarkable highlight of the smartphone is the basic moisture protection of the case according to the IP52 standard. Moreover, an impressive battery with a capacity of 5000 mAh was placed in the body of the model. A full charge of the battery device is quite enough for two days of full battery life. But the battery does not charge quickly - from a standard 10 W power adapter.
Lightweight Android 13 Go Edition
Also "under the hood" of the Motorola Moto E13 is a bundle of an eight-core entry-level chipset Unisoc Tiger T606, 2 GB of RAM and an internal drive of 64 GB. A separate line from the two SIM trays is an expansion slot for a microSD card. The hardware in the smartphone is frankly unremarkable, however , to improve performance, the gadget was adjusted under the leadership of the simplified Android 13 Go Edition OS with lightweight versions of standard applications.
Everyday option
From the side of the front panel of the case , the smartphone is armed with a 6.5-inch IPS screen with a picture resolution of 1600x720 pixels. Both cameras in the model are “one-eyed” – the main 13 MP image sensor is installed on the back, and a 5 MP front camera with a lens in a drop-shaped “pattern” of the screen is used for selfie shots. Motorola Moto E13 is a good offer in the smartphone shelf at an affordable price for everyday tasks without significant loads.
Motorola Moto E13 configurations
Price for Motorola Moto E13 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Motorola Moto E13 64 GB / 2 GB | from 2 753 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
Motorola Moto E13 128 GB / 8 GB | from 3 258 ₴ | 28 offers |
Well, why should I get 128 GB for myself?