OnePlus Ace 3V 512 GB / 16 GB
Photos 18 |
OnePlus Ace 3V 512 GB / 16 GB
Screen:6.74 ", 2772х1240 (20:9), 451 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:512 GB, RAM 16 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 7+ Gen 3
Camera:2 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization
Battery:5500 mAh
Weight:200 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy OnePlus Ace 3V 512 GB / 16 GB
OnePlus Ace 3V 16/512GB Gray | 18 949 ₴ |
OnePlus Ace 3V PJF110 16/512Gb Titanium GrayДисплей: 6.74" / Amoled (2772x1240 точек) / Процессор: Qualcomm Snapdragon 7+ Gen3 + Adreno 732 / Оперативная память: 16 Гб / Встроенная память: 512 Гб / microSD - нет / Камера: 50+8Мп + фронт 16Мп / Батарея: 5500 мAч Mobileplanet.ua6 year with us (Odesa) Warranty: 1 month Report | 20 461 ₴ |
OnePlus Ace 3V PJF110 16/512Gb PurpleДисплей: 6.74" / Amoled (2772x1240 точек) / Процессор: Qualcomm Snapdragon 7+ Gen3 + Adreno 732 / Оперативная память: 16 Гб / Встроенная память: 512 Гб / microSD - нет / Камера: 50+8Мп + фронт 16Мп / Батарея: 5500 мAч Mobileplanet.ua6 year with us (Odesa) Warranty: 1 month Report | 19 719 ₴ |
Series OnePlus Ace (pre-top)Compare using chart →
from 14 460 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 204 g
from 18 849 ₴
5G, 6.78 ", 450 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 207 g
from 17 450 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 453 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 210 g
from 17 249 ₴
5G, 6.78 ", 450 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 207 g
from 14 630 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 204 g
from 11 989 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 409 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100-Max, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 15 600 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 409 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4800 mAh, 204 g
from 15 979 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 204 g
from 20 590 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 453 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 24 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 210 g
from 18 000 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 453 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 210 g
from 12 470 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 409 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100-Max, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 16 399 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 409 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4800 mAh, 204 g
from 16 239 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7+ Gen 3, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 200 g
from 21 400 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 409 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100-Max, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 14 046 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 409 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100-Max, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 17 400 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 409 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4800 mAh, 204 g
from 16 499 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7+ Gen 3, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 200 g
from 18 949 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7+ Gen 3, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 200 g
OnePlus Ace 3V configurations
Price for OnePlus Ace 3V |
---|---|---|---|---|
OnePlus Ace 3V 256 GB / 12 GB | from 16 239 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
OnePlus Ace 3V 512 GB / 12 GB | from 16 499 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
OnePlus Ace 3V 512 GB / 16 GB | from 18 949 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 16 499 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7+ Gen 3, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 200 g
from 17 450 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 453 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 210 g
from 18 899 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4600 mAh, 199 g
from 17 249 ₴
5G, 6.78 ", 450 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 207 g
from 18 249 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5240 mAh, 205 g
from 18 935 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 20 097 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 193 g
from 16 299 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 15 979 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 204 g
from 12 791 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 525 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 197 g
from 13 899 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 192 g
from 23 021 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 870 5G, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 193 g