Paffoni Rock RO075CR
Photos 3 |
Paffoni Rock RO075CR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Rock RO075CR
Змішувач на умивальник Paffoni Rock хром RO075CR з донним клапаном | 7 274 ₴ |
Змішувач на умивальник Paffoni Rock (колір - хром), з донним клапаном RO07 | 7 274 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Rock із донним клапаном хром (RO075CR) | 8 602 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Rock (колір - сталь), з донним клапаном RO07 | 10 907 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →