Pedrollo F4 65/200A
63 840 ₴ Buy! Насос відцентровий моноблоковий Pedrollo F4-65/200 AMarketplace: Rozetka.ua Green5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Pedrollo F4 65/200A performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo F4 65/200A:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Pedrollo F4 65/200A configurations
Price for Pedrollo F4 65/200A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo F4 40/200B | from 45 823 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo F4 65/200A | from 63 840 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo F4 100/250A | from 134 728 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →