Radaway Espera KDD 120x120 angle
Photos 10 |
Radaway Espera KDD 120Lx120R |
|
The glass has an Easy Clean coating that repels water and helps keep it clean. The magnetic seal ensures the tightness of the cabin, resistant to changes in temperature and moisture.
The pallet is purchased separately. It can be installed both on a pallet and directly on the floor, with or without a threshold by changing the lower clamp. It is possible to dismantle and tilt the door for cleaning the cab. Profile colour: chrome.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Radaway Espera KDD 120x120 angle
All prices 6 →Душова кабіна Radaway Espera KDD 120 см (380153-01R) 380153-01R | 32 399 ₴ |
Душова кабіна RADAWAY Espera KDD 120x120 без піддону (380153-01L, 380153-0 | 64 799 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Radaway Espera KDD 120 см (380153-01L) 380153-01L | 32 399 ₴ |
Душові двері Radaway Espera KDD 120 скло прозоре (380153-01R) | 31 629 ₴ |
Душова кабіна (половина) Espera KDD 120 ліва, RADAWAY (380153-01L) | 32 399 ₴ |
Душова кабіна (половина) Espera KDD 120 права, RADAWAY (380153-01R) | 32 399 ₴ |
Radaway Espera KDD configurations
Price for Radaway Espera KDD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Espera KDD 90x80 left / right | from 57 888 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Espera KDD 90x100 left / right | from 60 205 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Espera KDD 90x120 left / right | from 61 803 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Espera KDD 100x80 left / right | from 59 286 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Espera KDD 100x90 left / right | from 60 205 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Espera KDD 100x100 angle | from 30 069 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Radaway Espera KDD 100x120 left / right | from 63 201 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Espera KDD 120x80 left / right | from 60 884 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Espera KDD 120x90 left / right | from 61 803 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Espera KDD 120x100 left / right | from 63 201 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Espera KDD 120x120 angle | from 31 629 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →