Ravak 959.00
Ravak 959.00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak 959.00
All prices 12 →Ручний душ Ravak Air 959.10 (X07P351) X07P351 | 774 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Лійка ручного душа Air, 1 функція, білий (959.10) - X07P351 | 773 ₴ |
Ручний душ RAVAK Air 959.10, с 1 типом струи, белый X07P351 | 774 ₴ |
Ручной душ Ravak Air 959.10 X07P351 | 774 ₴ |
Ручной душ Ravak Air 959.00 (X07P350) X07P350 | 903 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Ravak 959.00:
- Fast decalcifying function (EasyClean)
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →