Ravak DS 090.00
Ravak DS 090.00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak DS 090.00
All prices 13 →Душова система без змішувача RAVAK 200мм латунна хром X07P232 | 11 653 ₴ |
Душова система Ravak DS 090.00 (X07P232) X07P232 | 12 255 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Двигуном душова штанга (DS 090.00) - X07P232 | 9 847 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak DS 090.00 (X07P232) X07P232 | 12 255 ₴ |
Душова система RAVAK DS 090.00 хром X07P232 | 11 653 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Ravak DS 090.00:
- 2 position switch (hand/overhead shower)
- Fast decalcification function (SpeedClean)
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →