Ravak 956.00
Photos 4 |
Ravak 956.00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak 956.00
All prices 6 →Ручний душ Ravak 956.00 (X07P233) X07P233 | 1 032 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Лійка ручного душа Туман, 3 функції (956.00) - X07P233 | 988 ₴ |
Ручний душ RAVAK "Туман" 956.00 с 3 типами струи, хром X07P233 | 989 ₴ |
Ручной душ Ravak 956.00 X07P233 | 1 032 ₴ |
Ручной душ Ravak 956.00 (X07P233) X07P233 | 969 ₴ |
Ручна лійка для душу RAVAK 956.00 X07P233 | 1 032 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Ravak 956.00:
- Fast descaling function ( EasyClean)
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →