Ravak Termo 300 TE 093.00/150
Photos 3 |
Ravak Termo 300 TE 093.00/150 |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element. The bar allows you to adjust the height of the overhead shower at any time from 85 to 130 cm
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Termo 300 TE 093.00/150
All prices 16 →Душова система із термостатом RAVAK Thermo 300 із верхнім душем латунна бі | 20 511 ₴ |
Душова система Ravak Termo 300 TE 093.00/150 (X070099) X070099 | 20 511 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Змішувач термостатичний+душ стійка+душ лійка (TE 093.00/150) - | 16 460 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Termo 300 TE 093.00CR/WH (X070099) X070099 | 20 511 ₴ |
Душова система RAVAK Termo TE 093.00/150 с термостатом, хром X070099 | 15 583 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →