Ravak 953.00
Ravak 953.00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak 953.00
All prices 8 →Душова лійка RAVAK Flat M багаторежимна 118мм пластикова хром X07P009 | 688 ₴ |
Ручний душ Ravak 953.00 (X07P009) X07P009 | 731 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Лійка пласка 3 функції (953.00) - X07P009 | 549 ₴ |
Ручний душ RAVAK 953.00 с 3 типами струи, хром X07P009 | 550 ₴ |
Ручной душ Ravak 953.00 (X07P009) X07P009 | 674 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Ravak 953.00:
- Fast decalcifying function (EasyClean)
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →