Ravak TE 091.00/150
Photos 6 |
Ravak TE 091.00/150 |
|
The hand shower is height-adjustable with a sliding element
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak TE 091.00/150
All prices 13 →Душова система із термостатом RAVAK Thermo 100 із верхнім душем латунна хр | 17 243 ₴ |
Душова система Ravak Termo 100 TE 091.00/150 (X070058) X070058 | 18 189 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Змішувач термостатичний+душ стійка, рухліва (TE 091.00/150) - | 11 520 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Termo TE 091.00/150 (X070058) X070058 | 18 189 ₴ |
Душова система RAVAK Termo с термостатом TE 091.00/150 хром X070058 | 17 243 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →