Ravak 952.00
Photos 4 |
Ravak 952.00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak 952.00
Ручний душ Ravak 952.00 (X07P008) X07P008 | 860 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Лійка кругла, 5 функцій (952.00) - X07P008 | 653 ₴ |
Ручний душ RAVAK 952.00 с 5 типами струи, хром X07P008 | 654 ₴ |
Ручна лійка для душу RAVAK 952.00 X07P008 | 860 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Ravak 952.00:
- Fast descaling function ( EasyClean)
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →