Ravak 902.00
Ravak 902.00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak 902.00
All prices 7 →Душовий гарнітур Ravak 902.00 (X07P177) X07P177 | 3 956 ₴ |
Душовий набір RAVAK 902.00 хром X07P177 | 2 993 ₴ |
Душевой гарнитур Ravak X07P177 | 3 956 ₴ |
Душевой гарнитур Ravak 902.00 (X07P177) X07P177 | 3 666 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур RAVAK 902.00 X07P177 | 3 956 ₴ |
Душовий комплект Ravak Chrome (X07P177) | 3 956 ₴ |
Душовий набір RAVAK із ручною лійкою, шлангом та стійкою 635мм хром X07P17 | 3 741 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Ravak 902.00:
- Quick cleaning of lime deposits (Easy Clean)
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →