Ravak Chrome 982.01
Ravak Chrome 982.01 |
|
Nozzle cleaning system: EasyClean (to remove water scale). Threaded connection — G 1/2"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Chrome 982.01
All prices 8 →Лійка для верхнього душу RAVAK Chrome квадратна 200x200мм із нержавіючої с | 6 450 ₴ |
Верхній душ Ravak Chrome 982.01 (X07P334) X07P334 | 6 794 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Верхній душ SLIM CHROME, 20 см, квадратний (982.01) - X07P334 | 5 159 ₴ |
Верхній душ RAVAK Slim, Chrome 982.01 квадратный, 200 мм, хром X07P334 | 5 160 ₴ |
Верхний душ Ravak 982.01 X07P334 | 6 794 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →