Ravak 954.00
Photos 4 |
Ravak 954.00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak 954.00
All prices 7 →Душова лійка-трубка RAVAK Oval mini 216x36мм пластикова хром X07P114 | 817 ₴ |
Ручний душ Ravak Oval Mini 954.00 (X07P114) X07P114 | 903 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Лійка ручного душа, 1 функція (954.00) - X07P114 | 653 ₴ |
Ручний душ RAVAK 954.00 с 1 типом струи, хром X07P114 | 654 ₴ |
Ручной душ Ravak Oval Mini 954.00 (X07P114) X07P114 | 801 ₴ |
Ручна лійка для душу RAVAK 954.00 X07P114 | 903 ₴ |
Душова лійка-трубка RAVAK Oval mini 216x36мм пластикова хром X07P114 | 817 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Ravak 954.00:
- Fast descaling function ( EasyClean)
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →