Xiaomi Redmi 10 5G 128 GB / 4 GB
Videos 13Photos 9 |
Xiaomi Redmi 10 5G 128 GB / 4 GB
64 GB / 4 GB128 GB / 4 GB
Screen:6.58 ", 2408х1080 (20:9), 401 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Dimensity 700
Camera:2 modules, 50 MP
Video:slow motion
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:200 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi Redmi 10 5G 128 GB / 4 GB
All prices 31 →Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi 10 5G 4/128GB Nfc Chrome Silver (Global)Дисплей: 6.58 IPS (2408x1080) / Процесор: MediaTek Dimensity 700 / Оперативна пам'ять: 4 ГБ / Вбудована пам'ять: 128 ГБ / Сло... moreт для карт пам'яті: micro SD (виділений слот) / Камера: 50 Мп + 2 Мп + фронтальна 5 Мп / Комунікації: USB Type-C 2.0 / Wi-Fi 802.11a/b/g/n/a Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 4 499 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi 10 5G 4/128GB Aurora Green EUЕкран (6.5", IPS, 2400x1080) / MediaTek Dimensity 700 (2.2 ГГц + 2.0 ГГц) / потрійна основна камера: 48 Мп + 2 Мп + 2 Мп, фро... moreнтальна 8 Мп / RAM 4 ГБ / 128 ГБ вбудованої пам'яті + microSD (до 512 ГБ) / 3G / LTE / 5G / GPS / підтримка 2 SIM-карток (Nano-SIM) / Android 11 / 5000 мА·год Kvshop.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 5 199 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi 10 5G 4/128GB Nfc Chrome Silver (Global)Дисплей: 6.58 IPS (2408x1080) / Процессор: MediaTek Dimensity 700 / Оперативная память: 4 ГБ / Встроенная память: 128 ГБ / Сл... moreот для карт памяти: micro SD (выделенный слот) / Камера: 50 Мп + 2 Мп + фронтальная 5 Мп / Коммуникации: USB Type-C 2.0 / Wi-Fi 802.11a/b/g/n/a Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 4 399 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi 10 5G 4/128GB Graphite Gray | 4 549 ₴ |
Смартфон Redmi 10 5G 4/128GB Aurora Green Global EU | 4 459 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series Xiaomi Redmi (low-cost)
from 5 457 ₴
5G, 6.79 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 4 Gen 2, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 599 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.3, voice assistant, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, battery: 34 mAh, up to 5 h, with case + 30 h
from 5 750 ₴
6.79 ", 388 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g, no charger
from 1 148 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.3, AAC, active noise cancellation, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, battery: with case + 40 h
from 4 449 ₴
6.79 ", 388 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g, no charger
from 2 299 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.3, AAC, LDAC, active noise cancellation, game mode, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, 16 Ohm, battery: 54 mAh, with case + 38 h
from 5 049 ₴
6.74 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 619 ₴
inserts, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.3, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, battery: up to 5 h, with case + 20 h
from 3 567 ₴
6.53 ", 395 ppi, Android 10.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 662, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 198 g
from 499 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.0, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, 32 Ohm, battery: 43 mAh, up to 4 h, with case + 12 h
from 4 285 ₴
6.74 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 1 989 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.3, LDAC, active noise cancellation, game mode, 3D sound, waterproof, battery: with case + 36 h
from 4 290 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G88, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 181 g
from 579 ₴
for active sports, in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.2, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, battery: up to 5 h, with case + 18 h
from 4 699 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G88, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 181 g
from 1 299 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.2, AAC, active noise cancellation, waterproof, 32 Ohm, battery: 35 mAh, up to 6 h, with case + 28 h
from 4 607 ₴
6.74 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 930 ₴
in-ear, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.2, AAC, active noise cancellation, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, 16 Ohm, battery: 48 mAh, with case + 30 h
from 5 299 ₴
6.79 ", 388 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g, no charger
from 661 ₴
inserts, wireless, true wireless, Bluetooth v 5.2, aptX, waterproof, 20 – 20000 Hz, battery: 35 mAh, up to 5 h, with case + 25 h
Video reviews
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10/Note 10 5G Сброс Аккаунта Google!Обход блокировки!Без ПК!FRP Bypass 2021 Redmi
3 October 202119 641 view
Redmi Note 10 | 10T 5G - Полная Разборка
17 January 20226 990 view
Очередные новинки смартфонов от Redmi !!! Обзор Redmi 10A, Redmi 10C и Redmi 10 5G.
5 April 2022926 view
Сравнение Xiaomi Redmi 9T vs Xiaomi Redmi Note 10T 5G
9 December 20211 488 view
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G - Полная Разборка
20 January 20225 962 view
Redmi 10a Redmi 10 5G стрим Шевцова про укрепление рубля и MIUI 13.5
4 April 2022213 view
Redmi Note 10T 5G Super Chill Unboxing! *Giveaway*
17 August 20217 623 view
Oneplus 10R Rebrand,Redmi 10 5G India,Mi Pad 5 India Launch ,Phone Tapping India,EV Burn India
30 March 2022136 927 view
Nak beli ke tak beli: Redmi Note 10 5G, murah sangat & tak boleh guna
31 May 202117 001 view
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G Camera lens glass replacement | Redmi Note 10T | Poco M3 Pro 5G
11 November 202117 026 view
Redmi Note 10 5G vs Redmi Note 10S: CONFUSING!
30 May 202133 241 view
Tips and Tricks Redmi Note 10 5G
13 June 202120 207 view
XIAOMI Redmi NOTE 10 5G i TEST 5G
9 September 20215 591 view
Xiaomi Redmi 10 5G configurations
Price for Xiaomi Redmi 10 5G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Redmi 10 5G 64 GB / 4 GB | from 4 499 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi 10 5G 128 GB / 4 GB | from 4 399 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 4 499 ₴
5G, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 4 559 ₴
5G, 6.82 ", 252 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 480 5G, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 5 MP, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 220 g
from 4 285 ₴
6.74 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 3 854 ₴
6.7 ", 393 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G37, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5010 mAh, 184 g
from 4 499 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 5 212 ₴
5G, 6.53 ", 395 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 800U, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 20 363 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g