Samsung Galaxy A32 64 GB / 4 GB
Videos 86Photos 26 |
Buy Samsung Galaxy A32 64 GB / 4 GB
All prices 7 →Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A32 4/64 Gb Blue Approved Вітринний зразок | 5 341 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy A32 4/64GB White (SM-A325FZWD) Galaxy A32 4/64GB White (SM- | 7 099 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A32 4/64 Gb Blue Approved Витринный образец | 5 287 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy A32 4/64Gb Blue (SM-A326) GalaxyA324/64GbBlue(SM-A326) | 7 499 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy A32 SM-A325 4/64GB Dual Sim Black (SM-A325FZKDSEK) SM-A325F | 7 099 ₴ |
Samsung SM-A325F/64 (Galaxy A32 4/64Gb) Light Violet (SM-A325FLVDSEK) SM-A | 7 099 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy A32 SM-A325 4/64GB Dual Sim Blue (SM-A325FZBDSEK) SM-A325FZ | 7 099 ₴ |
9 7 6 8 |
you're greedy, [censored] [censored], don't buy Qiu [censored], your nerves won't cost you. mute amount of RAM, camera, screen, battery, everything. Слава: use Samsung Galaxy A32 64GB more than year |
I used it for 1 year and started to glitch, sometimes the batteries are normal, the camera is normal, the screen is 90g, but it looks like 60g Batteries 5000 Like all samsungs have been using for 1 year and everything is stupid buggy pubg spruce spruce opens Relex: use Samsung Galaxy A32 64GB more than year |
A good budget employee, a normal camera, the sound is loud, but the sound quality is not very good. Liked the screen Fingerprint scanner. If you rate it, it will be - - - 0. Zero with three minuses. Fingerprints are fixed but not recognized, and if they are recognized, then from the tenth time. Slightly better with face recognition. It's easier to dial a pin code. Ернст: use Samsung Galaxy A32 64GB few months |
Two from the casket, identical from the face. But according to the hardware — they are different. This is not about the heroes of the notorious cartoon "Vovka in Far Far Away", but about a couple of newly made smartphones Samsung Galaxy A32. Its 4G and 5G versions seriously differ from each other in terms of engine compartment equipment.
Under the leadership of
The base model A32 is powered by the MediaTek Helio G80 mobile processor, an affordable gaming chipset. The smartphone got 4/64 GB of memory, and to expand its volume, a dedicated slot for a microSD card is provided. It is installed in one of the triple tray slots, where the other two places are reserved for nano-SIM SIM cards.
Super AMOLED panel
The traditional strong point of Samsung mobile devices is a juicy screen with vibrant and rich colours. It was based on a Super AMOLED panel with a diagonal size of 6.4", a resolution of 2400x1080 pixels and an increased refresh rate of 90 Hz. A fingerprint scanner lives directly on the screen, and a teardrop cutout has been made in the upper segment of the display for the needs of a 20 MP selfie camera lens.
Camera with the prefix "quad"
On the matte "back" of the model there are "eyes" of the main camera in the amount of four copies. In the same style with them, a flash bulb is made. The quad camera of the mobile device has a layout of 64 + 8 + 5 + 5 MP, combining the main module, wide-angle, macro without autofocus and a depth sensor in one bottle. The mission of powering the electronic components of the gadget is shouldered by a powerful 5000 mAh battery with support for a slightly accelerated charging procedure (15 W).
Samsung Galaxy A32 configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy A32 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy A32 64 GB / 4 GB | from 5 287 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy A32 128 GB / 6 GB | from 7 737 ₴ | 5 offers |