Samsung QE-75Q77B 75 "
Photos 3 |
Samsung QE-75Q77B 75 "
2022Series Q74K120 Hzhigh index of dynamic scenesvoice controlslimAirPlay 2≥ 4 HDMIQLEDHDR10+Quantum 4K
Screen:75 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz, ids 3400 fps, Direct Dual LED
Picture:FreeSync, 4K upscaling, HDR, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung QE-75Q77B 75 "
Samsung QE75Q77Bп»їМодельний рік2022Діагонал I-sklad.com.ua3 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 43 970 ₴ |
Samsung Samsung QE75Q77B | 44 160 ₴ |
SAMSUNG QE75Q77BРозмір діагонал Strongmart.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 50 800 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QE75Q77B | 71 012 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Series Samsung Q7 (QLED, 120Hz)Compare using chart →
from 22 800 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 24 090 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 30 500 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 24 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 33 520 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 28 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 26 812 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 31 080 ₴
55 ", 4K, 100 Hz, QLED, Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 29 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Edge LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 31 740 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 29 470 ₴
55 ", 4K, 100 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 48 000 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 58 570 ₴
85 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 48 000 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 31 099 ₴
55 ", 4K, 100 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, Edge LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 23 800 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 3100 fps, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 25 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 38 150 ₴
65 ", 4K, 100 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 32 500 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 36 400 ₴
65 ", 4K, 100 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, Edge LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for Samsung QE-75Q77B →
Samsung QE-75Q77B configurations
Price for Samsung QE-75Q77B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung QE-55Q77B 55 " | from 24 090 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Samsung QE-65Q77B 65 " | from 30 500 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Samsung QE-75Q77B 75 " | from 43 970 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 52 190 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 48 000 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 37 800 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 49 400 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 4, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 41 800 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 51 470 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 4, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 7 149 ₴
32 ", 60 Hz, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 35 060 ₴
48 ", 4K, 100 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 240 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 11 599 ₴
43 ", 4K, 50 Hz, Direct LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 799 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 3100 fps, QLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 18 300 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner