Samsung QM50R-B 50 " (LH50QMRBBGCXCI)
Photos 8 |
Samsung QM50R-B 50 "
Screen size:50 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 8 ms
Contrast:4 000:1
Brightness:500 cd/m²
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, LAN
Upgrade image quality to 4K. Built-in Knox security platform and Samsung Workspace for meetings. Flash memory 8 GB.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Samsung QM50R-B 50 "
Монітор Samsung QM50R-B LH50QMRBBGCXEN | 41 492 ₴ |
Samsung QM50R-B LH50QMRBBGCXEN | 40 480 ₴ |
Samsung QM50R-B LH50QMRBBGCXEN | 41 492 ₴ |
Samsung QM50R-B LH50QMRBBGCXEN | 42 504 ₴ |
Samsung QM50R-B configurations
Price for Samsung QM50R-B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung QM50R-B 50 " | from 40 480 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung QM65R-B 65 " | from 59 760 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung QM75R-B 75 " | from 74 000 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →