Shimano Twin Power FD C3000XG (TPC3000XGFD)
Photos 4 |
Shimano Twin Power FD C3000XG |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Twin Power FD C3000XG
All prices 25 →Катушка рыболовная Shimano Twin Power Fd C3000XG 6.4:1 9+1 (2266.99.62) | 20 260 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Twin Power FD C3000XG 9+1BB (TPC3000XGFD) | 20 260 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Twin Power FD C3000XG 6.41 9+1 (TPC3000XGFD) | 20 260 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Twin Power FD C3000XG 6.41 9+1 (TPC3000XGFD) TPC3000XGFD | 20 260 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Twin Power FD C3000XG 6.4:1 9+1 2266.99.62 | 20 260 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →