Shimano Twin Power FD 4000MHG (TP4000MHGFD)
Photos 4 |
Shimano Twin Power FD 4000MHG |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Twin Power FD 4000MHG
All prices 18 →Катушка Shimano Twin Power FD 4000MHG 9+1BB (TP4000MHGFD) | 20 480 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Twin Power FD 4000MHG 5.81 9+1 (TP4000MHGFD) | 20 480 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Twin Power FD 4000MHG 5.81 9+1 (TP4000MHGFD) TP4000MHGFD | 20 480 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Twin Power FD 4000MHG 5.81 9+1 (TP4000MHGFD) TP4000MHGFD | 20 480 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Twin Power FD 4000MHG 5.8:1 9+1 2266.99.66 | 20 480 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →