Shimano Twin Power FD 2500SHG (TP2500SHGFD)
Photos 4 |
Shimano Twin Power FD 2500SHG |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Twin Power FD 2500SHG
All prices 16 →Катушка Shimano Twin Power FD 2500SHG 9+1BB (TP2500SHGFD) | 19 620 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Twin Power FD 2500SHG 6.01 9+1 (TP2500SHGFD) TP2500SHGFD | 19 620 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Twin Power FD 2500SHG 6.0:1 9+1 2266.99.60 | 19 620 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano Twin Power FD 2500SHG 6.01 9+1 (TP2500SHGFD) TP250 | 19 620 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →