Tefal Cook Natural B5791942 28 cm gray
Photos 5 |
Tefal Cook Natural B5791942 |
|
Thermo-Signal shows the optimum temperature to start cooking.
The pan is compatible with gas, electric and ceramic. Not compatible with induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Cook Natural B5791942 28 cm gray
All prices 7 →Сковорода ВОК Tefal Cook Natural 28 см B5791942 | 939 ₴ |
Сковорода ВОК Tefal COOK NATURAL 28 см алюминий B5791942 | 1 109 ₴ |
Сковорода Tefal Cook Natural WOK 28 см (B5791942) B5791942 | 931 ₴ |
Сковорода Вок Tefal Cook Natural 28 см (B5791942) B5791942 | 998 ₴ |
Tefal B5791942 | 1 107 ₴ |
Tefal Сковорода Tefal Cook Natural WOK 28 см (B5791942) B5791942 | 931 ₴ |
Сковорода ВОК Tefal Cook Natural 28 см (B5791942) | 939 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →