Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6692 (ATM8INTW.D6692)
Photos 3 | from 13 344 up to 13 479 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Proc:Athlon, 3000G, 3.5 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Radeon Vega 3 Storage:120 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D66 9
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6692 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6692
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6692 (ATM8INTW.D6692) | 13 379 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6692 (ATM8INTW.D6692) ATM8INTW.D6692 | 13 479 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6692 (ATM8INTW.D6692) ATM8INTW.D6692 | 13 479 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6692 (ATM8INTW.D6692) atm8intw.d6692 | 13 479 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6692 (ATM8INTW.D6692) ATM8INTW.D6692 | 13 424 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6692 (ATM8INTW.D6692) | 13 479 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6692 (ATM8INTW.D6692) | 13 344 ₴ |
Close
We recommend