Vinga Wolverine A49 Wolverine A4939 (I5M16G3060.A4939)
Photos 3 | from 31 977 up to 47 010 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Core i5, 10400F, 2.9 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:GeForce RTX 3060, 12 GB Storage:4000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Wolverine A49 48
Specifications
Vinga Wolverine A49 Wolverine A4939 |
|
Backlight control. Coolers with RGB lighting on the top and front. Case model Vinga Orc.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Wolverine A49 Wolverine A4939
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4939 (I5M16G3060.A4939) | 31 977 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Wolverine A4939 (I5M16G3060.A4939) I5M16G3060.A4939 | 32 198 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4939 (I5M16G3060.A4939) I5M16G3060.A4939 | 32 198 ₴ |
Vinga Wolverine A4939 (I5M16G3060.A4939) i5m16g3060.a4939 | 32 198 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4939 (I5M16G3060.A4939) I5M16G3060.A4939 | 32 021 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4939 (I5M16G3060.A4939) | 34 928 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4939 (I5M16G3060.A4939) | 44 503 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4939 (I5M16G3060.A4939) | 47 010 ₴ |
Close
it’s better to take yours from this body yourself - it’s easy to finish good body the ssd and ram were corrupted, as in another buyer |
vіdyuha to go to the process by productivity unknown operative and ssd. those other times it broke ... so the motherboard is not even good |
Add Review
We recommend