Wilo TOP-Z 30/10 380V 9.5 m 2" 180 mm (2048341)
Wilo TOP-Z 30/10 380V 9.5 m
2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:9500 L/h
Max. head:9.5 m
Power consumption:310 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications TOP-Z 30/10 380V
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Wilo TOP-Z 30/10 380V configurations
Price for Wilo TOP-Z 30/10 380V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo TOP-Z 20/4 380V 4 m 1 1/4" 150 mm | from 17 596 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Wilo TOP-Z 25/6 380V 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 18 331 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Wilo TOP-Z 25/10 380V 9.5 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 9 786 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo TOP-Z 30/10 380V 9.5 m 2" 180 mm | from 35 559 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →