Zorat 7963 7x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1
Photos 3 | from 5 929 up to 7 560 ₴ Compare prices 25 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Zorat 7963 1
Specifications
Zorat 7963 7x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 7963 7x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1
Литые диски ZW Mazda (7963) R18 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1 (MKP) 100217848 | 6 220 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels 7963 7x18 5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1 MK-P | 6 599 ₴ |
ZW 7963 7,0x18/5x114,3 D67,1 ET45 MK-P | 6 171 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-7963 (R18 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1) MK-P | 7 261 ₴ |
ZW 7963 (R18 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1) MKP | 6 379 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar