Zorat D5042 8x18/5x150 ET43 DIA110,2
from 6 472 up to 7 637 ₴ Compare prices 19 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 150 mm CH (DIA):110.2 mm Departure (ET):43 mm |
Configurations Zorat D5042 2
Specifications
Zorat D5042 8x18/5x150 ET43 DIA110,2 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat D5042 8x18/5x150 ET43 DIA110,2
Литые диски ZW D5042 R18 W8 PCD5x150 ET43 DIA110.2 (HB) 1001802151 | 6 541 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels (ZW) D5042 R18 W8 PCD5x150 ET43 DIA110.2 HB | 6 736 ₴ |
ZW D5042 8,0x18/5x150 D110,2 ET43 HB | 6 472 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-D5042 (R18 W8.0 PCD5x150 ET43 DIA110.2) HB | 7 340 ₴ |
ZW D5042 (R18 W8.0 PCD5x150 ET43 DIA110.2) HB | 6 697 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
Similar