Asus PA24AC 24 " silver (90LM04B0-B01370)
Photos 7 |
Asus PA24AC 24 " silver
Screen size:24 "
Resolution:1920x1200 (16:10)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus PA24AC 24 " silver
All prices 11 →Монітор ASUS ProArt PA24AC (90LM04B0-B01370) 90LM04B0-B01370 | 14 590 ₴ |
Монітор ASUS 24" ProArt PA24AC Szary (90LM04B0B01370) | 15 129 ₴ |
ASUS 24" ProArt PA24AC Szary (90LM04B0B01370) | 14 760 ₴ |
ASUS 24" ProArt PA24AC Szary (90LM04B0B01370) | 15 129 ₴ |
ASUS 24" ProArt PA24AC Szary (90LM04B0B01370) | 15 498 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →