Blanco Zia 45S Compact 524727 680x500
Photos 14 |
Blanco Zia 45S Compact 524727 |
|
10 colour options. Material: SILGRANIT PuraDur
The holes for the mixer marked on the drawing are knocked out
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Zia 45S Compact 524727 680x500
All prices 80 →Blanco ZIA 45 S Compact антрацит 524721 | 8 570 ₴ |
Мийка Blanco ZIA 45 S Compact 527380 | 7 590 ₴ |
Blanco ZIA 45 S Compact SILGRANIT | 7 713 ₴ |
BLANCO ZIA 45 S Compact SILGRANIT PuraDur® черный (526009) | 6 919 ₴ |
Мойка кухонная Blanco - 524721 zia 45 s compact | 8 950 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →