Cooper&Hunter CH-C36NK2 100 m²
Type:split, cassette (ceiling)
Recommended area:100 m²
heating T:from -10 °C
Consumption:3600/3300 W
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications CH-C36NK2
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter CH-C36NK2 100 m²
Спліт-система касетна Cooper&hunter CH-C36NK2/CH-U36NM2 | 50 250 ₴ |
Касетний кондиціонер Cooper&hunter CH-C36NK2/CH-U36NM2 | 50 250 ₴ |
Кондиционер Cooper&Hunter CH-C36NK2/CH-U36NM2 кассетный | 50 250 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter CH-C36NK2 configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter CH-C36NK2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter CH-C18NK2 50 m² | from 27 840 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-C24NK2 70 m² | from 38 870 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-C36NK2 100 m² | from 50 250 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-C48NK2 132 m² | from 61 350 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-C60NK2 155 m² | from 68 140 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →