Cooper&Hunter Avalon CH-S12FTXB 35 m²
Photos 7 |
Cooper&Hunter Avalon CH-S12FTXB 35 m²
27 m²35 m²
2021Avalon (glossy, A+++, heating up to -25)12000 BTUinvertersmart homeI Feelsevere frost operationA+++
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:35 m²
heating T:from -25 °C
Consumption:880/950 W, cooling class A+++, heating class A++
Functions:night mode, emergency heating, control via smartphone, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Avalon CH-S12FTXB
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter Avalon CH-S12FTXB 35 m²
All prices 57 →Cooper&Hunter Cooper&Hunter Avalon CH-S12FTXB-G | 27 199 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Cooper&Hunter Avalon (WHITE) CH-S12FTXB-W CH-S12FTXB-W | 36 999 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter Cooper&Hunter CH-S12FTXB-G | 27 299 ₴ |
Кондиционер Cooper&Hunter Avalon (WHITE) CH-S12FTXB-W CH-S12FTXB-W | 36 999 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter Кондиціонер Cooper&Hunter CH-S12FTXB-W | 37 000 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Cooper&Hunter Avalon CH-S12FTXB configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter Avalon CH-S12FTXB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter Avalon CH-S09FTXB 27 m² | from 25 081 ₴ | 82 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Avalon CH-S12FTXB 35 m² | from 26 397 ₴ | 59 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →